ALL-TIME Most Goals in a Match against Griffith

14  Leo Foley of Narrandera (a) May 18, 1946

13  Daryl Breust of Coolamon (a) April 18, 1982

12  Greg Nichols of Turvey Park (a) May 25, 1980

12  Trevor Sutton of East Wagga-Kooringal (h) May 4,1986

12  Trevor Sutton of East Wagga-Kooringal (a) July 4,1987

12  Marc Geppert of Collingullie-AK (h) August 14, 2013

11  Tom Carroll of Ganmain (a) June 3, 1956

11  Geoff Kingston of Turvey Park (a) June 7, 1959

11  Jeff Hemphill of Narrandera (h) August 15, 1976

11  Mark Newton of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) Sept 3, 1978

11  John Newton of Ariah Park-Mirrool (h) June 21, 1981

11  Ben Perkins of Eastern Hawks (a) August 20, 2005

10  Peter Grentell of Turvey Park (a) August 8, 1976

10  Victor Hugo of Narrandera (a) May 28, 1989

10  Ray Colvin of Wagga Tigers (a) Sept 8, 1990

10  Wayne Carroll of Turvey Park (a) Sept 1, 1991

10  Wayne Carroll of Turvey Park (a) S-F, Sept 6, 1992

10  Robbie Harper of Temora (a) 1st S-F, Sept 9, 1995

10  Greg Rudd of Coolamon (h) August 1, 1999

10  Anthony Carroll of Ganmain-GGM (a) August 13, 2006

10  Damien Lang of Leeton-Whitton (a) P-F, Sept 17, 2006

10  Travis Carroll of Ganmain-GGM (a) August 24, 2008

9  Pat Wilson of Fivebough (a) May 30, 1937

9  Frank Bourke of Ganmain (a) Grand Final, Sept 17, 1950

9  Clinton Wines of Ganmain (a) August 28, 1955

9  Tom Carroll of Ganmain (a) July 19, 1959

9  Kevin Coleman of Grong Grong-Matong (h) June 9, 1963

9  Noel Anderson of Narrandera (a) August 30, 1967

9  Tom Carroll of Ganmain (a) April 12, 1964

9  Michael Quade of Ariah Pk-Mirrool (a) P-F, Sept 19, 1965

9  Tom Carroll of Grong Grong-Matong (a) July 6, 1969

9  Ross Elwin of Leeton (h) June 15, 1975

9  Allan Taylor of Ardlethan (a) August 22, 1976

9  Russell Campbell of Ganmain (a) July 31, 1977

9  Mark Newton of Ariah Park-Mirrool (h) April 15, 1979

9  Greg Sheather of Wagga Tigers (a) April 9, 1983

9  Phillip Hatty of Ganmain-GGM (a) July 31, 1988

9  Warren Sykes of Turvey Park (a) August 21, 1988

9  Jeff Willis of Wagga Tigers (a) June 27, 1992

9  Heath Mooney of Turvey Park (a) S-F, Sept 4, 1994

9  Pat Gribble of Narrandera (h) May 16, 1998

9  Damien Lang of Leeton-Whitton (h) August 6, 2006

9  Dean Hopwood of Narrandera (h) May 27, 2007

9  Christin Macri of Ganmain-GGM (h) April 19, 2009

8  Frank Bourke of Ganmain (a) June 25, 1950

8  Tom Dungan of Whitton (a) August 29, 1954

8  A Hunter of Coolamon (a) June 12, 1955

8  Ray Scott of Turvey Park (a) July 8, 1956

8  Tom Carroll of Ganmain (h) July 29, 1956

8  Ray Scott of Turvey Park (a) June 23, 1957

8  Russell Turner of Narrandera (a) July 7, 1957

8  Bill Heath of Leeton (h) May 4, 1958

8  Ray Scott of Turvey Park (h) July 27, 1958

8  Bill Byrne of Leeton (h) August 14, 1960

8  Geoff Sharp of Narrandera (a) June 20, 1965

8  Jim Hayes of Coolamon (h) June 7, 1970

8  Phil Gehrig of Ganmain (h) June 11, 1972

8  Steve McConnell of Ardlethan (a) May 4, 1975

8  Russell Campbell of Ganmain (a) May 23, 1976

8  Mark Newton of Ariah Pk-Mirrool (a) July 1, 1979

8  Geoff Clark of Turvey Park (a) May 25, 1980

8  John Newton of Ariah Pk-Mirrool (a) August 30, 1981

8  Kevin Williams of Ardlethan (a) March 28, 1982

8  Warren Sykes of Turvey Park (a) May 1, 1988

8  Mark Hoffert of Wagga Tigers (a) June 18, 1988

8  Phillip Hatty of Ganmain-GGM (a) June 16, 1991

8  Mark Cunningham of Turvey Park (h) June 21, 1992

8  Victor Dunn of Temora (a) E-F, Sept 6, 1997

8  Andrew Hill of Turvey Park (a) May 10, 1998

8  Pat Gribble of Narrandera (a) Aug 14, 1998

8  Brent Loughton of East Wagga-Kooringal (a) Apr 10 1999

8  Antony Ljubic of Narrandera (a) April 24, 1999

8  Simon Murray of Wagga Tigers (h) July 23, 2000

8  Nick Carroll of Ganmain-GGM (a) April 8, 2001

8  Andrew Loughman of Turvey Park (a) June 16, 2002

8  Matt Walder of Wagga Tigers (h) May 13, 2007

8  James Elliott of Turvey Park (h) August 9, 2009

8  Andrew Johnston of Narrandera (h) April 14, 2012

8  Christian McPherson of Ganmain-GGM (a) August 3, 2014

8  Jordan Foster of Mangoplah-CUE (a) August 19, 2017

7 Pat Wilson of Fivebough (a) PF, August 16, 1936

7 Keith Gumbleton of Ganmain (h) May 3, 1953

7 Jack Thompson of Ardlethan (h) April 17, 1955

7 Ray Scott of Turvey Park (h) May 6, 1956

7 Dudley Mattingly of Grong Grong-Matong (h) July 1, 1956

7 Bernie Sculley of Ariah Park-Mirrool (h) July 15, 1956

7 Ray Scott of Turvey Park (h) April 21, 1957

7 Edwin Williams of Whitton (a) August 3, 1958

7 Kevin Gleeson of Ganmain (h) August 10, 1958

7 Bill Heath of Leeton (a) August 17, 1958

7 Fred Gallagher of Turvey Park (a) July 2, 1961

7 Rex Burge of Turvey Park (a) July 14, 1963

7 Jim Hayes of Coolamon (h) August 22, 1971

7 Michael Guthrie of Grong Grong-Matong (a) June 25, 1972

7 Laurie Pendrick of Grong Grong-Matong (a) August 10, 1975

7 Mark Newton of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) July 25, 1976

7 Jim Prentice of Ariah Park-Mirrool (h) April 15, 1979

7 Jeff Hemphill of Narrandera (h) April 29, 1979

7 Kevin Grose of Ardlethan (h) August 24, 1980

7 Peter Turnbull of Grong Grong-Matong (a) August 31, 1980

7 Victor Hugo of Narrandera (a) SF Sept 6, 1981

7 Peter Clark of Barellan United (h) April 4, 1982

7 Tim Gooden of East Wagga-Kooringal (h) June 13, 1982

7 Brian Hawke of Wagga Tigers (h) August 22, 1982

7 Greg Sheather of Wagga Tigers (h) August 22, 1982

7 Brian Parks of East Wagga-Kooringal (h) June 26, 1983

7 Phil Cohalan of East Wagga-Kooringal (a) August 28, 1983

7 Brian Parks of East Wagga-Kooringal (a) August 28, 1983

7 Kevin Williams of Ardlethan (a) June 3, 1984

7 Mark Fraser of Ganmain-GGM (a) Sept 2, 1984

7 Andrew Vanderfeen of East Wagga-Kooringal (a) May 25, 1985

7 Paul Caller of East Wagga-Kooringal (h) August 4, 1985

7 Victor Hugo of Narrandera (h) August 18, 1985

7 Phillip Hatty of Ganmain-GGM (a) July 6, 1986

7 Trevor Sutton of East Wagga-Kooringal (h) April 12, 1987

7 Mark Hoffert of Wagga Tigers (h) April 17, 1988

7 Phillip Hatty of Ganmain-GGM (h) May 29, 1988

7 Alan Bartholomew of Turvey Park (h) July 3, 1988

7 Andy Alderton of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) July 10, 1988

7 Greg White of East Wagga-Kooringal (h) July 24, 1988

7 Grenville Dietrich of Leeton (h) May 14, 1989

7 Ray Colvin of Wagga Tigers (a) June 10, 1989

7 Mark Gooden of East Wagga-Kooringal (a) July 8, 1989

7 Victor Hugo of Narrandera (a) April 14, 1991

7 Scott Hamblin of Ganmain-GGM (h) June 14, 1992

7 Stephen Carroll of Ganmain-GGM (a) August 2, 1992

7 Warren Sykes of Turvey Park (h) July 25, 1993

7 Heath Hopwood of Narrandera (h) May 1, 1994

7 Greg Bench of Coolamon (a) May 22, 1994

7 Darren Cook of Wagga Tigers (a) August 27, 1994

7 Dale Lewington of Turvey Park (h) April 14, 1995

7 Stephen Smith of Ganmain-GGM (h) June 14, 1998

7 Corey Pavitt of Wagga Tigers (a) May 30, 1999

7 Jamie Charlton of East Wagga-Kooringal (h) June 20, 1999

7 Don Moran of Leeton-Whitton (a) July 11, 1999

7 Corey Pavitt of Wagga Tigers (a) May 6, 2000

7 Scott Hamblin of Ganmain-GGM (h) August 6, 2000

7 Archie Harvey of Temora (a) April 28, 2001

7 Warren Sykes of Turvey Park (a) July 22, 2001

7 Jamie Pitt of Turvey Park (a) May 9, 2004

7 Marc Geppert of Ganmain-GGM (h) April 8, 2006

7 Jamie Grintell of Narrandera (a) July 22, 2006

7 Anthony Carroll of Ganmain-GGM (a) April 22, 2007

7 Marc Sheppard of Wagga Tigers (h) May 13, 2007

7 Anthony Carroll of Ganmain-GGM (h) June 30, 2007

7 Matthew Smith of Leeton-Whitton (h) August 16, 2008

7 Shannon Terlich of Wagga Tigers (h) May 10, 2009

7 Marc Geppert of Collingullie-AK (a) August 13, 2011

7 Nathan Irvin of Mangoplah-CUE (a) July 28, 2012

7 Marc Geppert of Collingullie-AK (a) May 18, 2013

7 Andrew Dickins of Mangoplah-CUE (h) May 17, 2014

7 Rick Pritchett of Coolamon (a) July 18, 2015

7 Chris Gordon of Collingullie-GP (a) August 8, 2015

7 Jade Hodge of Leeton-Whitton (h) July 16, 2016

7 Marc Geppert of Collingullie-GP (a) May 27, 2017

7 Jordan Foster of Mangoplah-CUE (h) June 17, 2017

7 Joe Redfern of Coolamon (a) July 27, 2019

6 Leo Foley of Narrandera (h) SF August 24, 1947

6 Les Main of Leeton (h) May 30, 1948

6 Lew Thompson of Whitton (a) June 6, 1948

6 J Butler of Coolamon (h) June 26, 1949

6 Leo Foley of Narrandera (a) PF Sept 25, 1949

6 Tom Spear of Matong (a) July 9, 1950

6 Frank Bourke of Ganmain (a) SF Sept 3, 1950

6 Les Meek of Ganmain (a) SF Sept 3, 1950

6 Keith Gumbleton of Ganmain (a) April 29, 1951

6 Blight of Junee (a) May 13, 1951

6 Dudley Mattingly (a) June 8, 1952

6 Dudley Mattingly (a) June 20, 1954

6 Tom Dungan of Whitton (h) July 31, 1955

6 Clinton Wines of Grong Grong-Matong (a) April 29, 1956

6 Bernie Bryce of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) June 9, 1957

6 Lance Collins of Ardlethan (a) April 20, 1958

6 Kevin Gleeson of Ganmain (a) June 8, 1958

6 Bob Patterson of Coolamon (h) July 13, 1958

6 Rod Walsh of Grong Grong-Matong (a) April 12, 1959

6 Bob Patterson of Coolamon (h) April 24, 1960

6 Alan Grentell of Turvey Park (h) April 29, 1962

6 Barry Walker of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) May 19, 1963

6 Kevin Coleman of Grong Grong-Matong (a) August 25, 1963

6 Tom Carroll of Ganmain (h) May 30, 1965

6 Tom Carroll of Ganmain (a) SF Sept 12, 1965

6 Pat Carroll of Ganmain (a) May 8, 1966

6 Kevin Fruend of Coolamon (a) June 5, 1966

6 Kevin Fruend of Coolamon (h) August 21, 1966

6 Frank Gumbleton of Ganmain (a) April 23, 1967

6 Ricky Quade of Ariah Park-Mirrool (h) August 18, 1968

6 Frank Gumbleton of Ganmain (a) May 18, 1969

6 Bruce Chalmers of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) June 22, 1969

6 Ricky Quade of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) August 17, 1969

6 Jim Prentice of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) April 12, 1970

6 Peter Slattery of Coolamon (h) June 7, 1970

6 Alan Grentell of Turvey Park (a) June 28, 1970

6 Peter Clarke of Whitton (h) May 16, 1971

6 Peter Clarke of Whitton (a) August 1, 1971

6 Peter Slattery of Ardlethan (h) May 13, 1973

6 Rodney McCallum of Narrandera (a) May 25, 1975

6 Wayne Evans of Grong Grong-Matong (a) August 29, 1976

6 Tom Doolan of Leeton (h) May 1, 1977

6 Mark Newton of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) May 8, 1977

6 Greg Verdon of Turvey Park (a) SF Replay Sept 18, 1977

6 Rodney Yandell of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) PF Sept 25, 1977

6 Bruce Harrison of Leeton (a) April 30, 1978

6 Don Elliott of Narrandera (a) August 30, 1978

6 John Powell of Leeton (a) SF Sept 10, 1978

6 Trevor McPherson of Ganmain (a) August 3, 1980

6 Greg Nichols of Turvey Park (h) August 10, 1980

6 Victor Hugo of Narrandera (a) August 17, 1980

6 Michael Walsh of Grong Grong-Matong (h) April 26, 1981

6 Kevin Williams of Ardlethan (h) May 24, 1981

6 Paul Maloney of Coolamon (a) June 28, 1981

6 Richard Burge of North Wagga (h) April 25, 1982

6 John Newton of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) July 4, 1982

6 Craig Patterson of Coolamon (h) July 11, 1982

6 Tim Gooden of East Wagga-Kooringal (a) August 29, 1982

6 Brian Hawke of Wagga Tigers (h) July 3, 1983

6 Terry Haddrill of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) April 22, 1984

6 Hans Heystraten of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) April 22, 1984

6 Bryan Buchanan of Coolamon (a) June 10, 1984

6 Michael Winter of Ganmain-GGM (h) April 14, 1985

6 Craig Bryon of Ganmain-GGM (a) June 30, 1985

6 Trevor Sutton of East Wagga-Kooringal (a) July 26, 1986

6 Michael Walker of Wagga Tigers (h) August 17, 1986

6 John McMahon of Wagga Tigers (a) July 13, 1987

6 Garry Tagliabue of Wagga Tigers (h) August 16, 1987

6 Bryan Buchanan of Coolamon (h) April 10, 1988

6 Greg Nichols of Turvey Park (a) May 1, 1988

6 Terry Haddrill of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) July 10, 1988

6 Michael Walsh of Ganmain-GGM (a) July 31, 1988

6 Tim Gooden of East Wagga-Kooringal (a) July 8, 1989

6 Bryan Buchanan of Coolamon (a) May 6, 1990

6 Paul Stretton of Leeton (a) May 13, 1990

6 Ian Bloomfield of Narrandera (h) August 12, 1990

6 Tim Lloyd of Turvey Park (a) April 12, 1992

6 Bryan Buchanan of Coolamon (h) May 10, 1992

6 Bryan Buchanan of Coolamon (a) July 12, 1992

6 Shane Lenon of Ganmain-GGM (a) August 2, 1992

6 Neil Lane of Wagga Tigers (a) August 16, 1992

6 Dale Lewington of Turvey Park (a) SF Sept 6, 1992

6 David Gillett of Coolamon (a) May 9, 1993

6 Michael Flanigan of Turvey Park (a) June 6, 1993

6 Neil McCallum of Narrandera (h) July 18, 1993

6 Darren Brookes of Leeton-Whitton (h) June 3, 1995

6 Robbie Harper of Temora (a) July 1, 1995

6 Barry McLachlan of Collingullie-Ashmont (a) May 19, 1996

6 Stephen Carroll of Ganmain-GGM (a) Sept 1, 1996

6 Corey Pavitt of Wagga Tigers (h) August 30, 1998

6 Warren Sykes of Turvey Park (h) May 23, 1999

6 Brent Loughton of East Wagga-Kooringal (h) June 20, 1999

6 Antony Ljubic of Narrandera (h) July 4, 1999

6 Peter Bloomfield of Leeton-Whitton (a) July 11, 1999

6 Chris Jackson of Wagga Tigers (h) August 14, 1999

6 Michael Fraser of Leeton-Whitton (h) April 8, 2000

6 Andrew Loughman of Turvey Park (a) GF Sept 22, 2002

6 Warren Sykes of Turvey Park (a) July 6, 2003

6 Pat Robinson of Narrandera (a) April 17, 2004

6 Michael Fraser of Leeton-Whitton (h) April 24, 2004

6 Anthony Carroll of Ganmain-GGM (a) May 8, 2005

6 Anthony Carroll of Ganmain-GGM (h) June 18, 2006

6 Dean Howard of Mangoplah-CUE (a) July 1, 2006

6 Nathan Flanigan of Turvey Park (a) May 6, 2007

6 Ben Dryburgh of Leeton-Whitton (a) June 17, 2007

6 Matt Walder of Wagga Tigers (a) May 21, 2007

6 Dean Hopwood of Narrandera (a) August 12, 2007

6 Brendan McKelvie of Coolamon (a) April 20, 2008

6 Brendan McKelvie of Coolamon (h) June 29, 2008

6 Marc Shepherd of Wagga Tigers (a) May 10, 2009

6 Christin Macri of Ganmain-GGM (a) June 28, 2009

6 Shannon Terlich of Wagga Tigers (h) April 17, 2010

6 James Hodges of Wagga Tigers (a) June 5, 2010

6 Matt Etchells of Wagga Tigers (a) April 16, 2011

6 Marshal Macauley v Coolamon (h) June 18, 2011

6 Ben Perkins of Wagga Tigers (a) June 2, 2012

6 Andrew Johnston of Narrandera (h) April 27, 2013

6 James Lawton of Ganmain-GGM (a) May 31, 2015

6 James Morris of Collingullie-GP (h) June 6, 2015

6 John Buchanan of Wagga Tigers (a) August 22, 2015

6 Fergus Inglis of Wagga Tigers (a) August 22, 2015

6 John Buchanan of Wagga Tigers (h) June 18, 2016

6 Joe Redfern of Coolamon (a) SF Sept 7, 2019

5 Ted Thompson of Whitton (a) June 1, 1941

5 Leo Foley of Narrandera (h) May 29, 1949

5 Wally Buttsworth of Leeton (a) May 7, 1950

5 Bill Heath of Leeton (a) May 18, 1952

5 Bill Heath of Leeton (h) July 6, 1952

5 Bill Carroll of Ganmain (a) June 6, 1954

5 Bill Heath of Leeton (a) July 24, 1955

5 Willie Causon of Whitton (a) April 8, 1956

5 Jim Stockton of Narrandera (h) April 22, 1956

5 Bernie Sculley of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) May 20, 1956

5 Bill Heath of Leeton (h) May 27, 1956

5 Bill Heath of Leeton (a) July 22, 1956

5 Les Cooper of Ganmain (h) July 29, 1956

5 Laurie Gallagher of Ardlethan (a) August 12 1956

5 Tom O’Brien of Coolamon (h) June 30, 1957

5 Mick Healy of Ardethan (a) August 4, 1957

5 Norm McLennan of Turvey Park (a) August 21, 1960

5 Kerry Podmore of Narrandera (h) June 4, 1961

5 Neil Stockton of Leeton (a) July 29, 1962

5 Ian Gillett of Coolamon (h) May 26, 1963

5 Gerald Eastmure of Leeton (a) June 23, 1963

5 Alan Grentell of Turvey Park (a) July 14, 1963

5 Tom Carroll of Ganmain (a) SF Sept 13, 1964

5 Bruce Bryon of Grong Grong-Matong (a) April 25, 1965

5 Kevin Fruend of Coolamon (h) April 16, 1967

5 Cecil Noack of Turvey Park (a) April 30, 1967

5 Geoff Sharp of Narrandera (h) June 4, 1967

5 Merv Sellars of Grong Grong-Matong (a) June 18, 1967

5 Gerald Bradley of Coolamon (h) April 14, 1968

5 Tom Carroll of Grong Grong-Matong (a) April 21, 1968

5 Roy Inglis of Ardlethan (a) May 12, 1968

5 Ferg Crawford of Turvey Park (h) June 16, 1968

5 Alan Grentell of Turvey Park (a) June 8, 1969

5 Greg Lashbrook of Leeton (h) May 24, 1970

5 John Shearer of Turvey Park (a) PF Sept 13, 1970

5 Ian Wright of Turvey Park (a) April 18, 1971

5 Ross Reiher of Ganmain (a) May 2, 1971

5 Ian Burgess v Ardlethan (h) May 9, 1971

5 Greg Lashbrook of Leeton (h) August 8, 1971

5 Peter Slattery of Leeton (a) SF Sept 5, 1971

5 Greg Lashbrook of Leeton (a) Grand Final Sept 19, 1971

5 Ross Yandell of Ariah Park-Mirrool (h) July 9, 1972

5 Peter Clarke of Whitton (h) July 16, 1972

5 Hugo Waldmanies of Whitton (h) July 16, 1972

5 Rodney McCallum of Narrandera (a) GF Sept 10, 1972

5 Chris Dryden of Turvey Park (a) April 22, 1973

5 Terry Larkin of Leeton (a) June 3, 1973

5 Greg Lashbrook of Leeton (a) June 3, 1973

5 Bruce Harrison of Leeton (h) July 21, 1974

5 Ross Yandell of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) Sept 1, 1974

5 Russell Campbell of Ganmain (a) July 27, 1975

5 Peter Slattery of Leeton (a) August 24, 1975

5 Ricky Quade of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) SF Sept 7, 1975

5 Glen O’Brien of Ariah Park-Mirrool (h) May 9, 1976

5 Noel Walker of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) July 25, 1976

5 Garry Hoskin of Grong Grong-Matong (h) August 29, 1976

5 Norm Hagan of Whitton (h) April 10, 1977

5 Joe Daby of Ganmain (h) May 22, 1977

5 Peter Daniher of Turvey Park (a) May 29, 1977

5 Greg Leech of Ganmain (a) July 31, 1977

5 Greg Verdon of Turvey Park (a) SF Sept 11, 1977

5 Peter Manning of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) PF Sept 25, 1977

5 Daryl Breust of Coolamon (a) April 16, 1978

5 Tony Doherty of Grong Grong-Matong (h) April 23, 1978

5 Kevin Williams of Ardlethan (a) July 30, 1978

5 Daryl Breust of Coolamon (a) June 24, 1979

5 Rodney McCallum of Narrandera (a) July 22, 1979

5 Trevor Burdett of Ardlethan (a) August 5, 1979

5 Kevin Grose of Ardlethan (a) June 15, 1980

5 Kevin Williams of Ardlethan (a) June 15, 1980

5 Stephen Nolan of Turvey Park (h) August 10, 1980

5 Victor Hugo of Narrandera (h) June 7, 1981

5 Terry Haddrill v Ariah Park-Mirrool (h) June 21, 1981

5 Brett Allen of Coolamon (a) June 28, 1981

5 Mick Piper of Ganmain (a) August 9, 1981

5 Victor Hugo of Narrandera (a) August 16, 1981

5 Peter Grentell of Turvey Park (h) August 23, 1981

5 Pat Daniher of Ariah Park-Mirrool (h) April 11, 1982

5 John Newton of Ariah Park-Mirrool (h) April 11, 1982

5 Greg Sheather of Wagga Tigers (a) June 5, 1982

5 Noel Fairman of Ariah Park-Mirrool (a) July 4, 1982

5 Peter Dowdle of Turvey Park (h) July 25, 1982

5 Andrew Corbett of Ganmain-GGM (h) May 8, 1983

5 Michael Walsh of Ganmain-GGM (h) May 8, 1983

5 Bruce Harrison of Leeton (a) June 5, 1983

5 Phil Cohalan of East Wagga-Kooringal (h) June 26, 1983

5 Michael Baillie of Leeton (h) August 14, 1983

5 Daryl Breust of Coolamon (h) August 21, 1983

5 David Meline of Leeton (h) April 15, 1994

5 Peter Munro of Narrandera (a) May 6, 1984

5 Brendan Wolfe of Turvey Park (a) June 24, 1984

5 David Morgan of Ardlethan (h) August 12, 1984

5 Ray O’Connor v Ganmain-GGM (h) April 14, 1985

5 Kevin Williams of Ardlethan (h) June 23, 1985

5 Michael Winter of Ganmain-GGM (a) June 30, 1985

5 Geoff Harrison of Turvey Park (a) July 14, 1985

5 Adam Saddler of Leeton (a) July 28, 1985

5 Stephen Hall of Ardlehan (a) August 25, 1985

5 Jarrod Walker of Coolamon (a) May 18, 1986

5 Chris Masterson of Turvey Park (a) June 1, 1986

5 Chris Masterson of Turvey Park (5) August 10, 1986

5 Brett Morris of Wagga Tigers (a) August 17, 1986

5 Garry Cattell of Leeton (a) May 17, 1987

5 John McMahon of Wagga Tigers (h) August 16, 1987

5 Peter Murray of Ganmain-GGM (a) August 23, 1987

5 Michael Wright of Leeton (a) May 15, 1988

5 Trevor Sutton of East Wagga-Kooringal (a) May 22, 1988

5 Greg White of East Wagga-Kooringal (a) May 22, 1988

5 Bryan Buchanan of Coolamon (a) June 26, 1988

5 Stephen Marks of Turvey Park (h) July 3, 1988

5 Chris Masterson of Turvey Park (h) July 3, 1988

5 Victor Hugo of Narrandera (h) August 7, 1988

5 Mark Hofert of Wagga Tigers (h) August 28, 1988

5 Garry Tagliabue of Wagga Tigers (h) August 28, 1988

5 Mark Gooden of East Wagga-Kooringal (h) April 30, 1989

5 Greg McKelvie of Coolamon (a) May 7, 1989

5 Brenton Vilcins of Leeton (h) July 22, 1990

5 Glen James of Ganmain-GGM (a) July 29, 1990

5 Terry Rudd of Coolamon (a) April 28, 1991

5 Mark McIntyre of Wagga Tigers (h) June 2, 1991

5 David Currie of Ganmain-GGM (a) SF Sept 15, 1991

5 David Currie of Ganmain-GGM (a) GF Sept 29, 1991

5 Jeff Willis of Wagga Tigers (h) May 3, 1992

5 Tony Kelly of Wagga Tigers (a) June 27, 1992

5 Phillip Hatty of Ganmain-GGM (a) April 18, 1993

5 Jamie Boneham of East Wagga-Kooringal (h) May 2, 1993

5 Anthony Wakeman of Leeton (a) May 16, 1993

5 Darren Brookes of Narrandera a) May 30, 1993

5 Daniel McPherson of Ganmain-GGM (h) June 20, 1993

5 Anthony Carroll of Ganmain-GGM (h) SF Sept 5, 1993

5 Terry Daniher of Wagga Tigers (a) May 7, 1994

5 Warren Sykes of Turvey Park (a) June 26, 1994

5 Tony Melican of Turvey Park (h) August 14, 1994

5 Heath Mooney of Turvey Park (h) August 14, 1994

5 Warren Sykes of Turvey Park (h) August 14, 1994

5 Murray Barber of Wagga Tigers (a) April 30, 1995

5 Jason McPherson of Ganmain-GGM (h) July 9, 1995

5 Michael Walsh of Ganmain-GGM (h) July 9, 1995

5 Adrian Hamilton of Wagga Tigers (h) August 20, 1995

5 Jason McPherson of Ganmain-GGM (h) June 8, 1996

5 Justin Bone of East Wagga-Kooringal (h) August 25, 1996

5 Jason Hamblin of Ganmain-GGM (a) Sept 1, 1996

5 Victor Dunn of Temora (a) May 10, 1997

5 Adrian Hill of Turvey Park (a) June 1, 1997

5 Patrick Gribble of Turvey Park (h) August 10, 1997

5 Al Marcias of Leeton-Whitton (a) August 31, 1997

5 Ben Harper of Turvey Park (a) May 10, 1998

5 Steven Rose of Narrandera (h) May 16, 1998

5 Chris Daniher of Temora (a) July 11, 1998

5 Chris Daniher of Temora (h) April 17, 1999

5 Robbie Harper of Temora (h) April 17, 1999

5 Matthew Sharman of Leeton-Whitton (h) May 2, 1999

5 Michael Fraser of Leeton-Whitton (a) July 11, 1999

5 Sam Roberts of Coolamon (h) August 1, 1999

5 Guy Weidemann of Turvey Park (a) August 8, 1999

5 Brendan McKelvie of Coolamon (h) June 25, 2000

5 Paul McKelvie of Coolamon (h) June 25, 2000

5 Brett Sanson of Ganmain-GGM (h) August 6, 2000

5 Damien Baker of Coolamon (a) June 10, 2001

5 Tim McLean of East Wagga-Kooringal (a) July 7, 2001

5 Wayne Morley of Wagga Tigers (a) August 4, 2001

5 Corey Pavitt of Wagga Tigers (a) August 4, 2001

5 Bradley Mattingly of Coolamon (a) August 12, 2001

5 Chris Cerato of Turvey Park (h) April 14, 2002

5 Clinton Renner of Ganmain-GGM (a) April 13, 2003

5 Warren Sykes of Turvey Park (a) SF Sept 7, 2003

5 Clinton Renner of Ganmain-GGM (h) May 2, 2004

5 Drew Dunscombe of Leeton-Whitton (a) June 20, 2004

5 Phillip Evans of Eastern Hawks (a) July 10, 2004

5 Brendan McKelvie of Coolamon (a) QF August 28, 2004

5 Mitchell Reberger of Mangoplah-CUE (h) April 30, 2005

5 Rodney Simms of Mangoplah-CUE (h) April 30, 2005

5 Matthew Lang of Leeton-Whitton (h) May 15, 2005

5 Luke Webb of Turvey Park (a) May 29, 2005

5 Nathan Reynoldson of Narrandera (h) June 5, 2005

5 David Vanderfeen of Eastern Hawks (a) August 20, 2006

5 Damien Lang of Leeton-Whitton (a) April 2, 2006

5 Jamie Grintell of Narrandera (h) May 28, 2006

5 Damien Lang of Leeton-Whitton (a) June 4, 2006

5 Jordan Foster of Mangoplah-CUE (a) July 1, 2006

5 David Vanderfeen of Eastern Hawks (a) July 16, 2006

5 Barry O’Brien of Magoplah-CUE (h) August 26, 2006

5 Ryan Plant of Wagga Tigers (h) May 13, 2007

5 Peter Heath of Narrandera (a) May 27, 2007

5 James Elliott of Turvey Park (h) May 4, 2008

5 Anthony Carroll of Ganmain-GGM (a) August 24, 2008

5 Dylan de Britt of Mangoplah-CUE (h) May 17, 2009

5 Scott Hamblin of Ganmain-GGM (a) June 28, 2009

5 Marc Sheppard of Wagga Tigers (a) July 18, 2009

5 Jason Brown of Coolamon (a) August 22, 2009

5 Jack Brooks of Turvey Park (a) May 2, 2010

5 Trent Cohalan of Mangoplah-CUE (h) May 9, 2010

5 Sam Milne of Ganmain-GGM (a) July 18, 2010

5 James Hodges of Wagga Tigers (h) August 7, 2010

5 Shannon Terlich of Wagga Tigers (h) August 7, 2010

5 James Elliott of Turvey Park (h) August 22, 2010

5 Mitchell Steele of Ganmain-GGM (a) July 10, 2011

5 Grant Commins of Leeton-Whitton (a) April 21, 2012

5 Andrew Wild of Mangoplah-CUE (h) May 13, 2012

5 Jim Carroll of Wagga Tigers (h) August 25, 2012

5 Ben Perkins of Wagga Tigers (h) August 25, 2012

5 Joe Redfern of Coolamon (a) May 11, 2014

5 Nick Casey of Mangoplah-CUE (h) May 17, 2014

5 Brent Arho of Collingullie-AK (h) June 21, 2014

5 Jake Phillips of Mangoplah-CUE (a) July 26, 2014

5 Ethan Schiller of Mangoplah-CUE (a) July 26, 2014

5 Bradley Boots of Leeton-Whitton (a) April 11, 2015

5 Dustin Brown of Turvey Park (a) May 2, 2015

5 Harry Perryman of Collingullie-GP (a) EF August 28, 2016

5 Roy Kantilla of Coolamon (a) August 29, 2017

5 John Buchanan of Wagga Tigers (a) August 5, 2017

5 Joe Redfern of Coolamon (a) EF Sept 3, 2017

5 George Kendall of Mangoplah-CUE (a) June 15, 2019

5 Ryan Price of Mangoplah-CUE (a) June 15, 2019

5 Ben Walsh of Ganmain-GGM (h) August 11, 2019

   (h) Games played at Griffith